Maps: Difference between revisions
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Silent Wood | |Silent Wood | ||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/SWmap.png | |https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/SWmap.png | ||
|50 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Death Valley | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/DVmap.png | |||
|50 - 140 | |50 - 140 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:08, 24 March 2021
Maps of Aresden
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Farm |
|
0 - 120 |
| City |
|
|
| Dungeon |
|
60 - 140 |
| Eternal Field |
|
20 - 140 |
| Garden |
|
20 - 140 |
| Silent Wood |
|
50 - 140 |
| Death Valley |
|
50 - 140 |
Maps of Elvine
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Farm |
|
0 - 120 |
| City |
|
|
| Dungeon |
|
60 - 140 |
| Rocky Highland |
|
20 - 140 |
| Garden |
|
20 - 140 |
| Death Valley |
|
50 - 140 |
World Maps
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Farm Dungeon |
|
15 - 60 |
| Dungeon L2 |
|
|
| Dungeon L3 |
|
|
| Dungeon L4 |
|
|
| Promise Land |
|
40 - 119 |
| Middleland |
|
110 - 140 |
| Middleland Mine |
|
|
| Tower of Hell L1 |
|
|
| Tower of Hell L1 |
|
|
| Tower of Hell L3 |
|
|
| Icebound |
|
Gateways of Apocalypse
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Drucnian City |
|
110 - 140 |
| Infernia A |
|
140 |
| Infernia B |
|
140 |
| Maze |
|
140 |
| Procella |
|
140 |
| Abaddon |
|
140 |