Maps: Difference between revisions
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
='''Gateways of Apocalypse'''= | ='''Gateways of Apocalypse'''= | ||
Infernia A | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
Infernia B | |Name | ||
|Image | |||
Maze | |Level Limit | ||
|- | |||
Procella | |Drucnian City | ||
| https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/Druncncity.png | |||
Abaddon | |120 - 140 | ||
|- | |||
|Infernia A | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/Infa.png | |||
|140 | |||
|- | |||
|Infernia B | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/Infb.png | |||
|140 | |||
|- | |||
|Maze | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/Maze.png | |||
|140 | |||
|- | |||
|Procella | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/Procella.png | |||
|140 | |||
|- | |||
|Abaddon | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/Abaddon%28map%29.png | |||
|140 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 23:45, 30 August 2020
Maps of Aresden
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Farm |
|
0 - 120 |
| City |
|
|
| Dungeon |
|
60 - 140 |
| Eternal Field |
|
20 - 140 |
| Garden |
|
20 - 140 |
| Silent Wood |
|
50 - 140 |
Maps of Elvine
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Farm |
|
0 - 120 |
| City |
|
|
| Dungeon |
|
60 - 140 |
| Rocky Highland |
|
20 - 140 |
| Garden |
|
20 - 140 |
| Death Valley |
|
50 - 140 |
World Maps
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Farm Dungeon |
|
15 - 60 |
| Dungeon L2 |
|
|
| Dungeon L3 |
|
|
| Dungeon L4 |
|
|
| Promise Land |
|
40 - 119 |
| Middleland |
|
110 - 140 |
| Middleland Mine |
|
|
| Tower of Hell L1 |
|
|
| Tower of Hell L1 |
|
|
| Tower of Hell L3 |
|
Gateways of Apocalypse
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Drucnian City |
|
120 - 140 |
| Infernia A |
|
140 |
| Infernia B |
|
140 |
| Maze |
|
140 |
| Procella |
|
140 |
| Abaddon |
|
140 |