Maps: Difference between revisions
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
='''World Maps'''= | ='''World Maps'''= | ||
Dungeon L2 | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
Dungeon L3 | |Name | ||
|Image | |||
Dungeon L4 | |Level Limit | ||
|- | |||
|Farm Dungeon | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/N00bdun.png | |||
Middleland | |15 - 60 | ||
|- | |||
Middleland | |Dungeon L2 | ||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/Dglv2.png | |||
Tower | | | ||
|- | |||
Tower | |Dungeon L3 | ||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/Dglv3.png | |||
Tower | | | ||
|- | |||
|Dungeon L4 | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/Dglv4.png | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Promise Land | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/2ndmiddle.png | |||
|40 - 119 | |||
|- | |||
|Middleland | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/DVmap.png | |||
|110 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Middleland Dungeon | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/DVmap.png | |||
|110 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Tower of Hell L1 | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/DVmap.png | |||
|110 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Tower of Hell L1 | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/DVmap.png | |||
|110 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Tower of Hell L3 | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/DVmap.png | |||
|110 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Tower of Hell L4 | |||
|https://www.hbolympia.com/img/maps/DVmap.png | |||
|110 - 140 | |||
|} | |||
='''Gateways of Apocalypse'''= | ='''Gateways of Apocalypse'''= | ||
Revision as of 20:33, 23 August 2020
Maps of Aresden
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Farm |
|
0 - 120 |
| City |
|
|
| Dungeon |
|
60 - 140 |
| Eternal Field |
|
20 - 140 |
| Garden |
|
20 - 140 |
| Silent Wood |
|
50 - 140 |
Maps of Elvine
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Farm |
|
0 - 120 |
| City |
|
|
| Dungeon |
|
60 - 140 |
| Rocky Highland |
|
20 - 140 |
| Garden |
|
20 - 140 |
| Death Valley |
|
50 - 140 |
World Maps
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Farm Dungeon |
|
15 - 60 |
| Dungeon L2 |
|
|
| Dungeon L3 |
|
|
| Dungeon L4 |
|
|
| Promise Land |
|
40 - 119 |
| Middleland |
|
110 - 140 |
| Middleland Dungeon |
|
110 - 140 |
| Tower of Hell L1 |
|
110 - 140 |
| Tower of Hell L1 |
|
110 - 140 |
| Tower of Hell L3 |
|
110 - 140 |
| Tower of Hell L4 |
|
110 - 140 |
Gateways of Apocalypse
Drucnian City:
Infernia A:
Infernia B:
Maze:
Procella:
Abaddon: