Maps: Difference between revisions
| (22 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
='''Maps of Aresden'''= | ='''Maps of Aresden'''= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
Farm | |- | ||
|Name | |||
City | |Image | ||
|Level Limit | |||
Dungeon | |- | ||
|Farm | |||
Eternal Field | |https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Aresfarm.png | ||
|0 - 120 | |||
Garden | |- | ||
|City | |||
Silent Wood: https://www. | |https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Aresden.png | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dungeon | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Aresdun.png | |||
|60 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Eternal Field | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/EFmap.png | |||
|20 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Garden | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Aresgarden.png | |||
|20 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Silent Wood | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/SWmap.png | |||
|60 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Death Valley | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/DVmap.png | |||
|50 - 140 | |||
|} | |||
='''Maps of Elvine'''= | ='''Maps of Elvine'''= | ||
Death Valley: https://www. | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Name | |||
|Image | |||
|Level Limit | |||
|- | |||
|Farm | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Elvfarm.png | |||
|0 - 120 | |||
|- | |||
|City | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Elvine.png | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dungeon | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Elvdun.png | |||
|60 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Rocky Highland | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/RHmap.png | |||
|20 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Garden | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Elvgarden.png | |||
|20 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Elv. Death Valley | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/DVmap.png | |||
|50 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Elv. Silent Wood | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/SWmap.png | |||
|60 - 140 | |||
|} | |||
='''World Maps'''= | ='''World Maps'''= | ||
Dungeon L2 | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
Dungeon L3 | |Name | ||
|Image | |||
Dungeon L4 | |Level Limit | ||
|- | |||
|Farm Dungeon | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/N00bdun.png | |||
Middleland | |15 - 60 | ||
|- | |||
Middleland Mine | |Dungeon L2 | ||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Dglv2.png | |||
Tower | |70+ | ||
|- | |||
Tower | |Dungeon L3 | ||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Dglv3.png | |||
Tower | |80+ | ||
|- | |||
Icebound | |Dungeon L4 | ||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Dglv4.png | |||
|90+ | |||
|- | |||
|Promise Land | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/2ndmiddle.png | |||
|40 - 119 | |||
|- | |||
|Middleland | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Middleland.png | |||
|110 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Middleland Mine | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/MLM.png | |||
|110+ | |||
|- | |||
|Tower of Hell L1 | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Toh1.png | |||
|120+ | |||
|- | |||
|Tower of Hell L2 | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Toh2.png | |||
|130+ | |||
|- | |||
|Tower of Hell L3 | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Toh3.png | |||
|140+ | |||
|- | |||
|Icebound | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Icebound.png | |||
|110+ | |||
|} | |||
='''Gateways of Apocalypse'''= | ='''Gateways of Apocalypse'''= | ||
Abaddon | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Name | |||
|Image | |||
|Level Limit | |||
|- | |||
|Drucnian City | |||
| https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Druncncity.png | |||
|110 - 140 | |||
|- | |||
|Infernia A | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Infa.png | |||
|140 | |||
|- | |||
|Infernia B | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Infb.png | |||
|140 | |||
|- | |||
|Maze | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Maze.png | |||
|140 | |||
|- | |||
|Procella | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Procella.png | |||
|140 | |||
|- | |||
|Abaddon | |||
|https://www.helbreath.net/img/maps/Abaddon%28map%29.png | |||
|140 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 03:12, 10 September 2024
Maps of Aresden[edit | edit source]
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Farm |
|
0 - 120 |
| City |
|
|
| Dungeon |
|
60 - 140 |
| Eternal Field |
|
20 - 140 |
| Garden |
|
20 - 140 |
| Silent Wood |
|
60 - 140 |
| Death Valley |
|
50 - 140 |
Maps of Elvine[edit | edit source]
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Farm |
|
0 - 120 |
| City |
|
|
| Dungeon |
|
60 - 140 |
| Rocky Highland |
|
20 - 140 |
| Garden |
|
20 - 140 |
| Elv. Death Valley |
|
50 - 140 |
| Elv. Silent Wood |
|
60 - 140 |
World Maps[edit | edit source]
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Farm Dungeon |
|
15 - 60 |
| Dungeon L2 |
|
70+ |
| Dungeon L3 |
|
80+ |
| Dungeon L4 |
|
90+ |
| Promise Land |
|
40 - 119 |
| Middleland |
|
110 - 140 |
| Middleland Mine |
|
110+ |
| Tower of Hell L1 |
|
120+ |
| Tower of Hell L2 |
|
130+ |
| Tower of Hell L3 |
|
140+ |
| Icebound |
|
110+ |
Gateways of Apocalypse[edit | edit source]
| Name | Image | Level Limit |
| Drucnian City |
|
110 - 140 |
| Infernia A |
|
140 |
| Infernia B |
|
140 |
| Maze |
|
140 |
| Procella |
|
140 |
| Abaddon |
|
140 |