Rank Player name Nation Level Rebirth Level Experience Majestics
1GayMasterAresden14020238463
2helgaAresden14020205346
3AgulFlare!Elvine14020192660
4LittleElvine14020173277
5UniMasterElvine14020146307
6k4tonElvine14020135783
7Pooky!Elvine14020135620
8DamiaoElvine14020132355
9s4kur4Elvine14020130992
10unaBOMBerAresden14020121753
11marcelAresden14020118593
12OnepeaceXElvine14020117562
13QinzhizhiElvine14020107805
14Timcanpy!Elvine14020106578
15XiaozzzzElvine14020100469
16HansenAresden1402098288
17cesinhaRKTElvine1402096196
18LARATAAAresden1402095406
19RUDY102Elvine1402086295
20YanceElvine1402084171
21Hera!Elvine1402083523
22!!Bombel!!Elvine1402080963
23!!CK!!Elvine1402078047
24!Voljin!Aresden1402075909
25AkabekoAresden1402073053
26ArbalesterAresden1402072071
27!BUBUBEAR!Elvine1402071269
28KseAresden1402069133
29!!RARE!!Elvine1402068988
30uttaraAresden1402068831
31BastAresden1402067441
32GwadaElvine1402066873
33!!Z!M0M0!!Elvine1402066652
34BlodyAresden1402066425
35!FireStaRElvine1402065774
36ElitemonkAresden1402065609
37POLICE110Elvine1402065497
38!Sonic!Elvine1402064831
39HappyTaffyElvine1402063680
40OrisElvine1402063628
41!IronladyElvine1402063577
42!SHoRYukENElvine1402063575
43AssFest!Aresden1402063404
44La12!Elvine1402062247
45MewIIAresden1402062217
46kusuElvine1402061665
47Ham22Elvine1402060645
48M4z!KeEnElvine1402059716
49Optex3Aresden1402059431
50yumyum!Elvine1402059418
51LuceroAresden1402059116
52CaDElvine1402057057
53Vin567Elvine1402056931
54MorrisAresden1402056364
55TONTONElvine1402055629
56PalTranZaAresden1402055326
57MaggieGElvine1402055322
58!DadiAresden1402055090
59Studio54Aresden1402054929
60!7CowboY7!Elvine1402054813
610FCK5G1V3NElvine1402054652
62DinastyElvine1402054245
63!LAUFEYAresden1402054064
64jt!Elvine1402053347
65AerithAresden1402053030
66MagDiverElvine1402051817
67leoaElvine1402051772
68Ricola!Elvine1402051226
69BoxerbbElvine1402051165
70HappynoobElvine1402051163
71Vin999Elvine1402050702
72Badtz!MaruElvine1402050091
73!HangoverAresden1402049464
74!AGENTXAresden1402049130
75qilz!i!u0iAresden1402048974
76PRO8L3MElvine1402048802
77MuismatElvine1402048671
78Ham78Elvine1402047730
79WillaElvine1402047712
80Ciro!Aresden1402047365
81CubittAresden1402047156
82addYzElvine1402046286
83FireHazardAresden1402046284
84PeeG!Aresden1402045724
85!BIBIDOOKElvine1402045294
86pompom!Elvine1402045091
87577Aresden1402044991
88lanHCAresden1402044550
89MinothornAresden1402044421
90Metalbone!Aresden1402044102
91!S4SUK3!Elvine1402043961
92DocElvine1402043623
93toritoAresden1402043439
94GORGEOUSAresden1402043299
95samsam!Elvine1402043262
96R3dBaNNanaAresden1402043230
97Haze!Elvine1402043061
98CleoElvine1402042574
99BurekAresden1402042571
100IHoneyIElvine1402042292
101WARSZAWAElvine1402041998
102famfam!Elvine1402041951
103Hom3Land3rElvine1402041919
104HellScreamAresden1402041885
105WadeWilsonAresden1402041800
106NasiLemakElvine1402041705
107QlekElvine1402041674
108!STWRAresden1402041120
109IlI!l!Il!lElvine1402040469
110wotainanleElvine1402040065
1119tyKrolowaAresden1402039804
112TOBYSACHIAresden1402039734
113StukaAresden1402039521
114JurekElvine1402039416
115SILNOREKIAresden1402039405
116EXSODUZElvine1402039368
11721!Aresden1402039279
118SimplinkElvine1402039090
119BaBaBLackAresden1402038965
120PacifistElvine1402038171
121KennyPowerAresden1402038170
122SellanAresden1402038076
123BanitaElvine1402038030
124Elite6rollAresden1402037789
125tamtam!Elvine1402037768
126neneeElvine1402037218
127CocOpUffElvine1402037189
128GrindaajaElvine1402037089
129Grigo!evikAresden1402037004
130MossAresden1402036754
1312I5kL6bVl7Aresden1402036720
132Kill4K!llAresden1402036636
133attitudeElvine1402036549
134ProtectorElvine1402036141
135totajkenAresden1402036020
136!MikonO!Elvine1402035875
137HappyChai!Aresden1402035874
138AbrazameElvine1402035813
139VargasAresden1402035794
140AkarrinElvine1402035462
141Garfield!Elvine1402035397
142CyLeRAresden1402035135
143KlapekElvine1402034992
144GouAresden1402034940
145Donk!!Aresden1402034895
146hErCuLeAresden1402034839
147lanboAresden1402034817
148SeyrenElvine1402034688
149l!TUCSON!lElvine1402034683
150!HeLaAresden1402034431
151StranglerAresden1402034364
152Fo0kiesElvine1402033689
153!VeNoMAresden1402033565
154Y!ldizElvine1402033454
155JINEEEAresden1402033440
156AMNAKUPDVVElvine1402033300
157O0OVIVA0O0Aresden1402032915
158Checkmate!Aresden1402032604
159Lucy1Elvine1402032272
160MorganeAresden1402032244
161TutankamonAresden1402032109
162Dante!Aresden1402031663
163MengfeistaAresden1402031655
164lIlD0Z7lIlAresden1402031258
16584Elvine1402031146
166PulekiElvine1402030609
167BuffonAresden1402030567
168HaraldElvine1402030546
169dogMachineElvine1402030230
170MajinBuu!!Elvine1402030223
171Ax100Elvine1402029987
172KanC3RElvine1402029956
173C10H15NOAresden1402029687
174PenxvAresden1402029551
175DUDADEElvine1402029476
176HecatomBElvine1402029434
177Artemis!Elvine1402029413
178MasanElvine1402029229
179KINGAresden1402029009
180SnoweyElvine1402028918
181Hermes!Elvine1402028883
182KoyoteElvine1402028797
183M4a1TMElvine1402028760
184rumbler!Elvine1402028657
185!AhuNBElvine1402028396
186EstrawAresden1402028278
187sspriteElvine1402028216
1887!Elvine1402028201
189MuffElvine1402027844
19054UP3IH4M7Elvine1402027744
191WeznoAresden1402027664
192Das2Elvine1402027520
1930xue0Aresden1402027435
194M00NKN1GHTAresden1402027372
195TrinElvine1402027349
196BluePantsAresden1402027285
19700OOIIOO00Aresden1402027237
198hyAresden1402027208
199!vintank!Aresden1402027092
200!VanKiff!Aresden1402026964