Rank Player name Nation Level Rebirth Level Experience Majestics
1LazzyBoyAresden14010113428442767
2taimuiElvine5710138426834538
3DocElvine381053511681971
4KabeloAresden44976705371275
5cesinhaRKTAresden14081141089618033
6BiohackerAresden14081140329134347
7MoaElvine14081139816522373
8QuintoneeAresden1188759499592183
9JinxElvine14071127797691663
10QuantumAresden1227816595401265
11RachelAresden14061132202594352
12HaloGodElvine14061137769483662
13ZoonAresden14061135649723638
14adaMs!Elvine14061126608593383
15camileitorElvine14061134581482852
16DeadpoolAresden14061138595052617
17FUKUAresden14061133211161871
18FlorimelElvine14061140214661518
19GemtekAresden14061124033261125
20ITRAresden14061130948161100
21RoyalNewbAresden1406112752825675
22skysky68Aresden14051129332014865
23dEFIANTAresden14051140285232069
24jahvoltoAresden14051132544321835
25iLdachElvine14051125292431583
26BroskyAresden14051141540261215
27DisaronnoAresden1405113698808835
28kenncAresden1405113076998813
29s4Aresden1405113372344449
30freeloElvine1405112561931323
31wuxie38Aresden1385109962069632
32SkultarAresden1155710573181372
33EmblematElvine1085611581052695
34s4kur4Elvine605155042261449
35INFIDELAresden565132896811585
36BenjiPriceElvine14041130524652013
37karteludoElvine14041133959261480
38KusanagiElvine14041131504441420
39CryyoAresden14041126462021318
40AfradixElvine14041124811421263
41MecyAresden14041134965881077
42ZoenieAresden1404113460654840
43yoyoAresden1404113234805359
44PlombDhashAresden1404113394990328
45nAtslehtAElvine1384110072364308
46BlackSnowElvine1364105142062106
47FreesiaAresden129494073075325
48MarkiniusElvine112467037854363
49QuakerOatsElvine924419772951100
50SandraElvine914410874782474
51FirebirDAresden874369024232101
52WindOfGooDElvine704222911031505
53NVAresden604156660121160
54PipitaElvine60415470475306
55SoloThreatAresden4849369628919
56ToxekAresden14031128523165126
57KamikazeAresden14031142204522297
58MexicanoAresden14031123889441944
59WHITESHARKAresden14031138875721795
60SteppenWElvine14031127274721755
61nolkjahElvine14031126794211462
62NirtoxAresden14031128972731245
63JessAresden1403114124234762
64QuakeElvine1403113086281749
65LauregasElvine1403112754767590
66erihspmahElvine1403112865192435
67AmazonasAresden1403112918006402
683831373235Elvine1353103392330169
69DarkangelElvine1293937753781413
70MeridaAresden11737500276092
71BAOYUAresden79329446641703
72freakAresden72324031891226
73DINGElvine703221767341994
74NoeLitaElvine59315082933418
75GingaNinjaAresden55312758813589
76JarliannaAresden4839298771719
77warrenjackAresden393578539737
78ArroyoElvine29328188941199
79HajimeElvine14021140108514573
80AresdenAresden14021124219054083
81AFIAresden14021129369932592
82AteneaAresden14021136403672363
83ELCUCOElvine14021137297512232
84OliverAtomElvine14021142007991739
85PhenomElvine14021142069581606
86BamBamElvine14021133736091579
87EngelElvine14021141766711578
88DeathwhispAresden14021137040381527
89POLENTAElvine14021132954011364
90CleoElvine14021133458561208
91YogoAresden14021128543901187
92TwixzAresden14021142017971012
93XaokyAresden1402113315565955
94hirororoAresden1402113414617635
95VosdElvine1402112438319614
96TripeAresden1402113472229473
97DexterityAresden1402112738745379
98KoxrunerAresden1402112830608260
99Player3Aresden1402112661440219
100TissitAresden1402112934833195