Rank Player name Nation Level Experience Majestics
18460734628Aresden1401142139843874
2cesinhaRKTAresden1401140625122807
3SlowHitElvine1401140865712621
4skysky68Aresden1401131603322579
5RachelElvine1401126079762515
6YourShadowAresden1401129422032443
7impossibleAresden1401124379852394
8taimuiAresden1401136838952364
9LuckyCharmAresden1401134653842261
10GrafWaldElvine1401142150232176
11AresdenAresden1401126334242108
12camileitorElvine1401125660972095
13CoxaAresden1401140900002029
14ZoonAresden1401129258331933
15adaMs!Aresden1401129092551863
16CrankAresden1401131284041720
17PanzerVIElvine1401137505241707
18BOgAresden1401137569581657
19MedusaAresden1401127491051655
20hErCuLeAresden1401126431491652
21ReconAresden1401123765901623
22BiohackerAresden1401127325601606
23ToxekAresden1401133899571601
24IphoneAresden1401132072741561
25wtf!Aresden1401137858001558
26YanceAresden1401133064801547
27dEFIANTAresden1401124942341545
28MikeTysonAresden1401129175121544
29DINGElvine1401136625971532
30WarepeAresden1401133861851491
31KoreaElvine1401137581681445
32AniaElvine1401126552601429
33NRag3Aresden1401134151421428
34ChristLifeAresden1401134438961402
35WHITESHARKAresden1401131089851402
36BATMAN!Elvine1401131646591401
37AFIElvine1401135433701394
38tatAresden1401139564861377
39MarkTysonAresden1401137013761368
40victorAresden1401137779621367
41INFIDELAresden1401124832931351
42GuttsAresden1401134518061350
43BabaJagaElvine1401125585111313
44MarkorelElvine1401137247201274
45TenBaRoshElvine1401139437031273
46NinefingerElvine1401123941711271
47Tac2Elvine1401128533211254
48BenjiPriceAresden1401133539301244
49SqueezeAresden1401124903151232
50rapt0rAresden1401140169321227
51VeoDuendesElvine1401136844751225
52qmmpElvine1401124655821218
53BALRAresden1401135264221205
54SangrealAresden1401129905541182
55NevermoreElvine1401133473471178
56OliverAtomAresden1401130843471161
57shewolfAresden1401140757401160
58NVAresden1401128024211159
59SandraElvine1401140517991158
60SUPERMAN!Elvine1401139392021154
61KusHAresden1401139515211151
62AniviaElvine1401123976391114
63RenegadeAresden1401125349011107
64FUKUAresden1401138406211091
65ShitlockAresden1401135502551073
66LowlyElvine1401137443131068
67happymisoAresden1401124471661067
68TomorrowAresden1401142133781066
69laJulyElvine1401135655361066
70ReLLAresden1401123622611056
71kk1218Aresden1401134043861052
72MoaAresden1401129099211045
73MexicanoAresden1401141250991029
74GoToHeavenAresden1401132293421019
75HaloGodElvine1401138188881010
76JuniorElvine1401126691741001
77MoooAresden140113411288993
78RIVERElvine140113520015985
79DarkSamaelElvine140112431662984
80ValyriaAresden140113189638971
81ArirangElvine140112611874964
82snakeeyeAresden140114047769945
83SeyrenElvine140112519368945
84toranaElvine140113670543938
85bb15Elvine140113831602937
86mAnuaLAresden140113979251936
87boy!Aresden140112540228936
88SunDayElvine140112863238935
89UarcherAresden140112560880934
90wh0Elvine140113629538931
91ElNeptorElvine140113019545929
92FireHazardAresden140113106519926
93DindonElvine140112712585921
94FujikkoElvine140113947121909
95MageKillerAresden140112733277909
96DarNaturyElvine140114151740908
97AhZaiiAresden140113456238907
981loveCElvine140112350130905
99BoudicaElvine140112362851901
100Go2Hell4MeElvine140113063790899