Rank Player name Nation Level Rebirth Level Experience Majestics
1LazzyBoyAresden14010113428442767
2taimuiElvine7710279746094538
3DocElvine7210240445671971
4KabeloAresden749257243791275
5cesinhaRKTAresden14081132673448143
6BiohackerAresden14081139217544367
7MoaElvine14081132270842420
8QuintoneeAresden14081133174192224
9JinxElvine14071136215521666
10QuantumAresden14071138218591283
11RachelAresden14061125465884379
12ZoonAresden14061141474213670
13HaloGodElvine14061142190133666
14adaMs!Elvine14061126860473383
15camileitorElvine14061124514662854
16DeadpoolAresden14061136008062650
17FUKUAresden14061125853311885
18FlorimelElvine14061129715871528
19GemtekAresden14061126676051125
20ITRAresden14061139858831113
21RoyalNewbAresden1406112554747680
22wuxie38Aresden156624529693
23skysky68Aresden14051138118764926
24dEFIANTAresden14051132040302074
25jahvoltoAresden14051129060071836
26INFIDELAresden14051135511421588
27iLdachElvine14051125292431583
28SkultarAresden14051131151071395
29BroskyAresden14051128227361217
30DisaronnoAresden1405113698808835
31kenncAresden1405113027543825
32s4Aresden1405113408909460
33freeloElvine1405113694608341
34EmblematElvine1085611581052695
35s4kur4Elvine955460950321449
36FirebirDAresden14041124368872113
37BenjiPriceElvine14041135058372042
38karteludoElvine14041124355651491
39KusanagiElvine14041123775921452
40CryyoAresden14041141003621329
41AfradixElvine14041136289241284
42QuakerOatsElvine14041139037911168
43MecyAresden14041134748551115
44ZoenieAresden1404112847261874
45yoyoAresden1404112737766413
46PlombDhashAresden1404112428817329
47BlackSnowElvine1404113176436121
48nAtslehtAElvine1384110072364308
49FreesiaAresden129494073075325
50MarkiniusElvine120479119239363
51SandraElvine1154719002292474
52WindOfGooDElvine1134681029691505
53SteppenWElvine964468338541756
54PipitaElvine82432014346306
553831373235Elvine81431662518169
56NVAresden704224504121160
57SoloThreatAresden55412755534919
58ToxekAresden14031131727715155
59KamikazeAresden14031142204522297
60MexicanoAresden14031125332411947
61WHITESHARKAresden14031133527341809
62nolkjahElvine14031129366761510
63DarkangelElvine14031137805391424
64NirtoxAresden14031128393001285
65QuakeElvine1403112417837805
66JessAresden1403113358351774
67LauregasElvine1403113520624599
68erihspmahElvine1403113053711439
69AmazonasAresden1403112918006402
70DINGElvine13931108409471994
71MeridaAresden12037948716292
72freakAresden104356573413226
73CleoElvine903407009891208
74BAOYUAresden79329446641703
75GingaNinjaAresden63317205149589
76NoeLitaElvine61316403261418
77JarliannaAresden50310257435719
78warrenjackAresden423669622337
79ArroyoElvine40359153741199
80HajimeElvine14021137059354730
81AresdenAresden14021124219054083
82AFIAresden14021124977342610
83AteneaAresden14021124166592382
84ELCUCOElvine14021127445602243
85OliverAtomElvine14021139569131744
86BamBamElvine14021130275351612
87PhenomElvine14021135977181610
88EngelElvine14021134665331587
89DeathwhispAresden14021131660641536
90POLENTAElvine14021131846971373
91YogoAresden14021128543901187
92TwixzAresden14021138765171051
93XaokyAresden1402113315565955
94hirororoAresden1402113414617635
95VosdElvine1402112438319614
96TripeAresden1402113589224477
97DexterityAresden1402113935389380
98KoxrunerAresden1402113045195303
99Player3Aresden1402112661440219
100TissitAresden1402112934833195