Rank Player name Nation Level Rebirth Level Experience Majestics
1LazzyBoyAresden14010113428442767
2taimuiElvine6910219194784538
3DocElvine471089211991971
4KabeloAresden739245280561275
5cesinhaRKTAresden14081139716648088
6BiohackerAresden14081139210204367
7MoaElvine14081126863862386
8QuintoneeAresden14081136384142194
9JinxElvine14071141100751663
10QuantumAresden14071135043691272
11RachelAresden14061126963344373
12HaloGodElvine14061134879263663
13ZoonAresden14061135794953652
14adaMs!Elvine14061126860473383
15camileitorElvine14061134581482852
16DeadpoolAresden14061138907472638
17FUKUAresden14061135673811884
18FlorimelElvine14061132871501519
19GemtekAresden14061125035221125
20ITRAresden14061129719841108
21RoyalNewbAresden1406112752825675
22skysky68Aresden14051129528984891
23dEFIANTAresden14051134399912072
24jahvoltoAresden14051141265791835
25iLdachElvine14051125292431583
26BroskyAresden14051133640291216
27DisaronnoAresden1405113698808835
28kenncAresden1405113027543825
29wuxie38Aresden1405112472785660
30s4Aresden1405113513584454
31freeloElvine1405113595881329
32SkultarAresden1295940083531372
33EmblematElvine1085611581052695
34s4kur4Elvine845343328361449
35INFIDELAresden785288703931585
36FirebirDAresden14041134629712101
37BenjiPriceElvine14041135393802019
38karteludoElvine14041126888601488
39KusanagiElvine14041135400481432
40CryyoAresden14041134639681320
41AfradixElvine14041132889551276
42MecyAresden14041134965881077
43ZoenieAresden1404113702487853
44yoyoAresden1404113573858389
45PlombDhashAresden1404113394990328
46BlackSnowElvine1404113176436121
47nAtslehtAElvine1384110072364308
48QuakerOatsElvine1314973858341100
49FreesiaAresden129494073075325
50MarkiniusElvine116473191053363
51WindOfGooDElvine1134681029691505
52SandraElvine1094629138332474
53PipitaElvine72423737753306
54NVAresden694213932101160
55SteppenWElvine634173908381756
563831373235Elvine56413260468169
57SoloThreatAresden52411060444919
58ToxekAresden14031123840965149
59KamikazeAresden14031142204522297
60MexicanoAresden14031125332411947
61WHITESHARKAresden14031141022821800
62nolkjahElvine14031136338151475
63DarkangelElvine14031137805391424
64NirtoxAresden14031133488701262
65JessAresden1403113696425773
66QuakeElvine1403112604415756
67LauregasElvine1403112903222598
68erihspmahElvine1403113053711439
69AmazonasAresden1403112918006402
70DINGElvine1203782132851994
71MeridaAresden12037948716292
72freakAresden84333906169226
73BAOYUAresden79329446641703
74CleoElvine703220462201208
75GingaNinjaAresden59315059189589
76NoeLitaElvine59315082933418
77JarliannaAresden50310257435719
78warrenjackAresden423669622337
79ArroyoElvine35345611641199
80HajimeElvine14021125463914657
81AresdenAresden14021124219054083
82AFIAresden14021133689812594
83AteneaAresden14021136592782377
84ELCUCOElvine14021132074152238
85OliverAtomElvine14021123652091743
86PhenomElvine14021141675151609
87EngelElvine14021132558371585
88BamBamElvine14021133736091579
89DeathwhispAresden14021138408721529
90POLENTAElvine14021134672041365
91YogoAresden14021128543901187
92TwixzAresden14021124882981021
93XaokyAresden1402113315565955
94hirororoAresden1402113414617635
95VosdElvine1402112438319614
96TripeAresden1402113808183476
97DexterityAresden1402113935389380
98KoxrunerAresden1402112580239291
99Player3Aresden1402112661440219
100TissitAresden1402112934833195