Rank Player name Nation Level Experience Majestics
18460734628Aresden1401124323013853
2cesinhaRKTAresden1401138124752716
3SlowHitElvine1401140865712621
4RachelElvine1401134898822507
5skysky68Aresden1401126359562503
6YourShadowAresden1401129422032443
7impossibleAresden1401123924872392
8taimuiAresden1401125082942313
9LuckyCharmAresden1401134653842261
10camileitorElvine1401141959192084
11GrafWaldElvine1401130728692062
12AresdenAresden1401134978252048
13CoxaAresden1401140900002029
14ZoonAresden1401125276451908
15adaMs!Aresden1401131473021801
16CrankAresden1401141202821716
17PanzerVIElvine1401137505241707
18BOgAresden1401139060801650
19hErCuLeAresden1401135955241623
20MedusaAresden1401139545541605
21IphoneAresden1401131179601560
22ReconAresden1401133714641559
23YanceAresden1401133064801547
24MikeTysonAresden1401129175121544
25dEFIANTAresden1401136490151534
26wtf!Aresden1401129100871518
27ToxekAresden1401127626611505
28BiohackerAresden1401131738141501
29DINGElvine1401126776661500
30WarepeAresden1401139952671478
31NRag3Aresden1401138733741421
32KoreaElvine1401129349961421
33BATMAN!Elvine1401131646591401
34AniaElvine1401124688371398
35WHITESHARKAresden1401126484711384
36tatAresden1401139564861377
37ChristLifeAresden1401137052401377
38MarkTysonAresden1401130354311368
39victorAresden1401137779621367
40GuttsAresden1401134518061350
41AFIElvine1401136007041345
42INFIDELAresden1401136331691341
43TenBaRoshElvine1401139854251271
44BabaJagaElvine1401128970691271
45NinefingerElvine1401123941711271
46MarkorelElvine1401139676841257
47BenjiPriceAresden1401133539301244
48Tac2Elvine1401132621021244
49SqueezeAresden1401131859491228
50VeoDuendesElvine1401129581561214
51rapt0rAresden1401137243391212
52BALRAresden1401135264221205
53qmmpElvine1401135691881182
54SangrealAresden1401134629941177
55OliverAtomAresden1401128420361161
56NVAresden1401128024211159
57SUPERMAN!Elvine1401139392021154
58TormentuMElvine1401139079871138
59SandraElvine1401137783961128
60KusHAresden1401129318231126
61shewolfAresden1401124083881116
62AniviaElvine1401139355041104
63FUKUAresden1401125631891074
64RenegadeAresden1401126334001069
65LowlyElvine1401137443131068
66happymisoAresden1401124289581067
67TomorrowAresden1401142133781066
68laJulyElvine1401124618371058
69ReLLAresden1401123622611056
70kk1218Aresden1401134043861052
71ShitlockAresden1401135191501050
72MoaAresden1401131058741037
73GoToHeavenAresden1401132220021019
74HaloGodElvine1401139745181009
75MoooAresden140112666777993
76DarkSamaelElvine140112431662984
77MexicanoAresden140113612364982
78RIVERElvine140113956295979
79ValyriaAresden140113189638971
80JuniorElvine140113668791968
81ArirangElvine140112611874964
82snakeeyeAresden140114047769945
83SunDayElvine140112863238935
84UarcherAresden140112560880934
85bb15Elvine140113433984927
86boy!Aresden140112656844926
87DindonElvine140112712585921
88wh0Elvine140112815628920
89toranaElvine140112700662910
90MageKillerAresden140112733277909
91AhZaiiAresden140113456238907
92BoudicaElvine140112362851901
93FireHazardAresden140113238432900
94FujikkoElvine140112565688896
95MercyAresden140114238606886
96AlegroAresden140113389738878
97LiNseYAresden140113574339877
98Go2Hell4MeElvine140113308251877
991loveCElvine140113746676875
100NVme2Aresden140112485967874