Rank Player name Nation Level Experience Majestics
18460734628Aresden1401141005853884
2cesinhaRKTAresden1401128786292871
3SlowHitElvine1401140865712621
4skysky68Aresden1401141513292595
5RachelElvine1401129335372521
6YourShadowAresden1401129422032443
7taimuiAresden1401138039242403
8impossibleAresden1401129705422394
9LuckyCharmAresden1401134653842261
10GrafWaldElvine1401133563852204
11AresdenAresden1401134011322143
12camileitorElvine1401136291902098
13CoxaAresden1401140900002029
14ZoonAresden1401139235621942
15adaMs!Aresden1401128753121886
16CrankAresden1401139038181721
17PanzerVIElvine1401137505241707
18hErCuLeAresden1401123724191679
19MedusaAresden1401124652051670
20BOgAresden1401137569581657
21BiohackerAresden1401139521791632
22ReconAresden1401138939441632
23ToxekAresden1401130421921617
24wtf!Elvine1401130797041569
25IphoneAresden1401132072741561
26dEFIANTAresden1401134944431550
27DINGElvine1401128545461549
28YanceAresden1401133064801547
29MikeTysonAresden1401129175121544
30WarepeAresden1401141906051491
31KoreaElvine1401125860791452
32AniaElvine1401141915031434
33NRag3Aresden1401134151421428
34ChristLifeAresden1401136978801410
35BATMAN!Elvine1401137337761404
36WHITESHARKAresden1401141011991402
37AFIElvine1401135433701394
38tatAresden1401139564861377
39MarkTysonAresden1401137013761368
40victorAresden1401137779621367
41INFIDELAresden1401124832931351
42GuttsAresden1401134518061350
43BabaJagaElvine1401125014971347
44TenBaRoshElvine1401134960971278
45MarkorelElvine1401142071091274
46NinefingerElvine1401123941711271
47Tac2Elvine1401135266011258
48qmmpElvine1401129361131247
49BenjiPriceAresden1401133539301244
50VeoDuendesElvine1401128333551234
51SqueezeAresden1401125966591233
52rapt0rAresden1401128072931230
53BALRAresden1401135264221205
54SangrealAresden1401137884541184
55NevermoreElvine1401133473471178
56shewolfAresden1401136242871174
57SandraElvine1401132888041172
58OliverAtomAresden1401130843471161
59KusHAresden1401134629341159
60NVAresden1401128024211159
61SUPERMAN!Elvine1401139392021154
62AniviaElvine1401123976391114
63RenegadeAresden1401140793701113
64FUKUAresden1401127631911092
65ShitlockAresden1401138746031079
66laJulyElvine1401130285681074
67LowlyElvine1401137443131068
68happymisoAresden1401124471661067
69TomorrowAresden1401142133781066
70ReLLAresden1401123622611056
71kk1218Aresden1401134043861052
72MoaElvine1401125256391050
73MexicanoAresden1401141250991029
74GoToHeavenAresden1401132293421019
75HaloGodElvine1401138188881010
76JuniorElvine1401126691741001
77MoooAresden140112673278998
78RIVERElvine140113519089985
79DarkSamaelElvine140112431662984
80FireHazardAresden140112622204981
81ElNeptorElvine140113170503979
82ValyriaAresden140113189638971
83ArirangElvine140112611874964
84SeyrenElvine140112957673955
85toranaElvine140113899236946
86bb15Elvine140113701113946
87mAnuaLAresden140112445300946
88snakeeyeAresden140114047769945
89boy!Aresden140112540228936
90SunDayElvine140112863238935
91UarcherAresden140113211953934
92wh0Elvine140114116188933
931loveCElvine140113650657924
94DindonElvine140112712585921
95FujikkoElvine140112977734916
96DarNaturyElvine140113081262909
97MageKillerAresden140112733277909
98Go2Hell4MeElvine140114221746907
99AhZaiiAresden140113456238907
100BoudicaElvine140112362851901