Rank Player name Nation Level Rebirth Level Experience Majestics
1DocElvine140141133863602828
2taimuiElvine140131125113897701
3QuintoneeAresden140121134539802793
4SeseSekoAresden140121130382422182
5MoaElvine140111137836505404
6RachelElvine140111125231135371
7BerserkerxAresden8511351079193027
8Merida1Aresden8111310748101467
9BiohackerAresden140101124160154884
10TTeteusAresden140101128720023118
11JinxElvine140101126466372608
12CONFIDENTAresden140101129833161440
13BASTARDSAresden14010112712090797
14CleoElvine134101025817911627
15iLdachElvine13110972117212386
16KristinaAresden8810379138081028
17cesinhaRKTAresden140911380521314134
18ZoonAresden14091136617684889
19SkultarAresden14091131024643873
20DeadpoolAresden14091135854963669
21ReconAresden14091136177513305
22UarcherAresden14091135778272795
23WHITEWOLFAresden14091131778972567
24FUKUAresden14091139100962262
253831373233Aresden14091141996391848
26DevAresden14091138372951545
27freakAresden13891097729601219
28NoCElvine1329978495702991
29Xx187xXAresden1209785026271551
30rayrayAresden1119655374071519
31SuciusAresden989488606581141
32QuantumAresden769272146351728
33wuxie38Aresden759263066261115
34SandraElvine42967338242850
35s4kur4Elvine14081136181203425
36jahvoltoAresden14081133496152436
37ITRAresden14081126365422041
38RS3Elvine14081139282561896
39GucciElvine14081124115691557
40QuakerOatsElvine14081130833211376
41RoyalNewbAresden1408113045366808
42victorAresden1208789588422164
43MarkiniusElvine110864526750588
44KiwIAresden103855018032753
45WindOfGooDElvine978485356882402
46HawkPLElvine968465522121015
47LauregasElvine90840604270992
48ElessarAresden32836555008340
49754BlameElvine14071125657304190
50MedusaAresden14071127252363563
51SteppenWElvine14071134660263243
52BigBadWOLFAresden14071142357542864
53QuakeElvine14071125635382242
54POLENTAElvine14071141666132176
55EngelAresden14071140048982163
56FlorimelElvine14071127682352150
57MageKillerAresden14071135817922030
58INFIDELAresden14071134578651922
593831373235Elvine14071132196371510
60DaVinciAresden14071140318161328
61BMWSElvine14071124431951271
62LAMAFUELTEAresden1407113217152864
63BiKElvine1407113407649846
64AniaElvine40761900622272
65TotorroAresden30731060451302
66krUl997Elvine14061135680365076
67John1513Elvine14061127979074744
68TheMenaceElvine14061125942224260
69EmblematElvine14061130877073956
70KusanagiAresden14061133336323706
71adaMs!Elvine14061126366143477
72camileitorAresden14061128095442879
73DINGElvine14061130047412821
74enaneXElvine14061128157012378
75CONSISTENTAresden14061135209972258
76CryyoAresden14061124565452167
77KoxrunerAresden14061135121362023
78karteludoAresden14061141115211758
79ShitlockAresden14061129991211741
80ArroyoElvine14061139345531496
81ZoenieAresden14061129825501429
82toranaElvine14061127242261357
83KseElvine14061123502911308
84kakoEXAresden14061138365891246
85RoundDosAresden14061132858971115
86s4Aresden14061139107671090
87NoeLitaAresden1406112381079908
88THRASHERAresden1406114213470695
89GrindhouseElvine1366105012041620
90yoyoAresden13461022577971146
910x00Elvine116672566874600
92bakusellAresden90639808335934
93NVAresden46684425441247
94GingaNinjaAresden4367185755769
95HajimeElvine14051124329409559
96skysky68Aresden14051125327307025
97AresdenAresden14051133932515310
98HakuSeijinElvine14051140596194559
99MOLESTERElvine14051125472062744
100FirebirDAresden14051125148262629