Rank Player name Nation Level Rebirth Level Experience Majestics
1taimuiElvine140111123490374538
2DocElvine140111128670272116
3QuintoneeAresden140101128163622518
4LazzyBoyAresden14010113428442767
5KabeloAresden251019956311352
6MoaElvine14091134213972870
7cesinhaRKTAresden14081138299598835
8BiohackerAresden14081131039454417
9QuakerOatsElvine1118661552851251
10JinxElvine14071140735351865
11QuantumAresden14071134807701370
12ZoonAresden757265579753708
13FUKUAresden667191950132034
14INFIDELAresden527109695171692
15wuxie38Aresden3073152847816
16RachelAresden14061126029774624
17HaloGodElvine14061132778303971
18adaMs!Elvine14061126904153383
19camileitorElvine14061139160922871
20DeadpoolAresden14061126294652791
21SteppenWElvine14061133461842328
22SkultarAresden14061133218871701
23iLdachElvine14061124940511676
24FlorimelElvine14061128095681629
25ITRAresden14061130986191316
26GemtekAresden14061140050981179
27RoyalNewbAresden1406112554747680
28s4kur4Elvine506100527861780
29karteludoElvine41666290171556
30VemElvine3765000962319
31skysky68Aresden14051126659805254
32EmblematElvine14051123831152972
33dEFIANTAresden14051132040302074
34jahvoltoAresden14051133639071845
35BroskyAresden14051133183591219
36QuakeElvine1405112621441960
37DisaronnoAresden1405112649536892
38kenncAresden1405113968648842
39s4Aresden1405112382776574
40freeloElvine1405113951581410
413831373235Elvine1405113214084252
42BlackSnowElvine116573107295131
43MecyAresden1125675607661207
44SeseSekoAresden108561961521121
45CleoElvine895396035701245
46WHITESHARKElvine835333243451830
47SandraElvine755259476032567
48FirebirDAresden14041129298182387
49DINGElvine14041127840602078
50WindOfGooDElvine14041130617651682
51nolkjahElvine14041132049931672
52NejiElvine14041124454851646
53CryyoAresden14041138299411548
54POLENTAElvine14041130924171470
55AfradixElvine14041135087431426
56NVAresden14041139684811164
57ZoenieAresden1404112363419985
58yoyoAresden1404114191028828
59GucciElvine1404113864768804
60MarkiniusElvine1404112733122443
61PlombDhashAresden1404114010579334
62nAtslehtAElvine1404113108012315
63PipitaElvine1404112873403313
64FreesiaAresden129494073075325
65freakAresden100450985163250
66PhenomElvine844338456231659
67SoloThreatAresden80430476514919
68GingaNinjaAresden55412968018608
69DarkangelElvine44475348041493
70LauregasElvine4045915745660
71Abrar2Elvine4046046094507
72ToxekAresden14031135737685691
73HajimeElvine14031128147945616
74KamikazeAresden14031140959232299
75MexicanoAresden14031132392082046
76EngelElvine14031129492201660
77Stitch!Elvine14031125399351514
78NirtoxAresden14031132571931391
79TwixzAresden14031136945861134
80JessAresden1403112413033848
81TaiLinAresden1403112948484814
82RetnuhAresden1403113814140733
83erihspmahElvine1403113556801476
84AmazonasAresden1403112918006402
85WarPoisonAresden1403113679176279
86SteelcutElvine1403113385817153
87MeridaAresden1403113112551134
88KiwIAresden1383110068299210
89VayneElvine123382879464507
90DRACONAresden120378436682158
91T0X1CAresden12037885967365
92MeGAresden119377626939146
93ArroyoElvine1053573570201199
94blowoffAresden101353200592467
95DemonSElvine813310708441565
96ELCUCOElvine803305810982328
97BAOYUAresden79329453860703
98MonkeyBElvine74325117753931
99JarliannaAresden74325243791719
100NoeLitaElvine70322144287418