Rank Player name Nation Level Rebirth Level Experience Majestics
1LazzyBoyAresden69921619544697
2taimuiElvine14081134935854054
3DocElvine1257872530221850
4JinxElvine1007509613571521
5BiohackerAresden977474474604193
6HaloGodElvine14061127303053455
7ZoonAresden14061127392863341
8camileitorElvine14061142092892677
9MoaElvine14061136787332017
10FlorimelElvine14061126770111410
11QuantumAresden14061130960591219
12cesinhaRKTAresden1256863268927333
13QuintoneeAresden1076607581581162
14KabeloAresden716231968271119
15skysky68Aresden14051124628674487
16RachelAresden14051130780243907
17adaMs!Elvine14051137109723218
18dEFIANTAresden14051142423172021
19GemtekAresden14051140439141069
20ITRAresden1405113037302848
21RoyalNewbAresden1405113330980386
22FUKUAresden825324546031834
23DeadpoolAresden14041134619172396
24jahvoltoAresden14041135311741709
25iLdachElvine14041126773791547
26CryyoAresden14041136439381172
27BroskyAresden14041126261411101
28freeloElvine1344102464325192
29kenncAresden129494050993651
30FreesiaAresden129494073075325
31PlombDhashAresden120478229733203
32nAtslehtAElvine104456036741308
33EmblematElvine14031140533672579
34KamikazeAresden14031142204522297
35karteludoElvine14031138403961396
36KusanagiElvine14031142131461211
37s4kur4Elvine1403112987702979
38SteppenWElvine1403114018720977
39SkultarAresden1403114182770917
40SoloThreatAresden1403114147351776
41ZoenieAresden1403112453016712
42s4Aresden1403112874674385
43AmazonasAresden1403113249568369
44erihspmahElvine1403112967691281
45MexicanoAresden1273897809631838
46FirebirDAresden973474766851942
47SandraElvine913412652442388
48DisaronnoAresden77328395355829
49BAOYUAresden74325519243703
50BlackSnowElvine5831423769386
51ToxekAresden14021129289414655
52AresdenAresden14021125304093805
53AFIAresden14021136525802363
54ELCUCOElvine14021130211422111
55PhenomElvine14021142361631514
56DarkangelElvine14021131007671392
57DeathwhispAresden14021134758671324
58AfradixElvine14021129036271165
59WindOfGooDElvine14021141734591164
60NirtoxAresden14021139207721123
61YogoAresden14021125221461050
62JessAresden1402112726534652
63VosdElvine1402112438319614
64JarliannaAresden1402113606541611
65MecyAresden1402112583153559
66TripeAresden1402112533682394
67MarkiniusElvine1402113274112330
68TissitAresden1402112900451195
69PipitaElvine1402112418318175
70DexterityAresden1402114159411173
71freakAresden140211243064891
72POLENTAElvine1282923913381325
73QuakeElvine117274432544394
74hirororoAresden116272493952622
75warrenjackAresden10926262094231
76NoeLitaElvine93243703964395
77ArroyoElvine922419421871177
78nolkjahElvine912408464041267
79OffencerElvine7122330491262
80DRACONAresden66219846137100
81AteneaAresden42266350552263
82XaokyAresden3323851855953
83LauregasElvine2822587380568
84BerserkerAresden2622217950193
85ARMAGED0NAresden21213933681454
86PUNISHERElvine14011130266073162
87dubspeekaElvine14011131009562787
88MedusaAresden14011131426652415
89M4LElvine14011132307541852
90BenjiPriceElvine14011127843521766
91JuvenileAresden14011141587201747
921loveCElvine14011127612941645
93DarkSamaelAresden14011135680581625
94MeatAresden14011140310941593
95EngelElvine14011129001021475
96DaninhoElvine14011124096491404
97BamBamElvine14011129746951341
98HulksmashAresden14011128266721135
99Ka0sAresden1401113033154927
100DustyAresden1401112790283870