Rank Player name Nation Level Rebirth Level Experience Majestics
1DocElvine136131051506412425
2taimuiElvine140121134646516941
3QuintoneeAresden140121134539802793
4MoaElvine140101132961084157
5JinxElvine140101134874382355
6SeseSekoAresden140101142225041092
7BASTARDSAresden14010113708426790
8KabeloAresden7610275140091352
9cesinhaRKTAresden140911319863110817
10BiohackerAresden14091133014364738
11UarcherAresden14091136833932631
12VemAresden1409114206125675
13FUKUAresden13491020313302098
14RachelAresden1129665468465015
15CleoElvine679199664791368
16wuxie38Aresden519105695601115
17DeadpoolAresden39957697403247
18ZoonAresden14081136239624370
19iLdachElvine14081128244362155
20QuakerOatsElvine14081139222701277
21DevAresden14081136625411246
22GucciElvine1408113466055997
23QuantumAresden1018522528001519
24WHITEWOLFAresden978477006612067
25AlphaWOLFAresden788288807052769
26SteppenWElvine14071134660263243
27SandraElvine14071125851732644
28OldSeaWolfElvine14071133156242614
29s4kur4Elvine14071124944182489
30INFIDELAresden14071136163121831
31ITRAresden14071139814971804
32MageKillerAresden14071129801861561
33Merida1Aresden1407112426055907
343831373235Elvine1407113456503798
35WindOfGooDElvine13771068125531997
36freakAresden1197768903531039
37MarkiniusElvine66719823701512
38jahvoltoAresden47786664122159
39RoyalNewbAresden5753158680
40HaloGodElvine14061140031314412
41EmblematElvine14061138319853510
42SkultarAresden14061132650523438
43adaMs!Elvine14061141507623385
44imbaElvine14061140261183317
45camileitorElvine14061133980952877
46TheMenaceElvine14061138145522723
47CryyoAresden14061128225602049
48TTeteusAresden14061133280381928
49POLENTAElvine14061134551551884
50FlorimelElvine14061127897451876
51EngelElvine14061137573671794
52karteludoElvine14061126385731655
53QuakeElvine14061127499341566
54GemtekAresden14061135885761488
55s4Aresden14061139107671090
56KiwIAresden115671077935315
57BMWSElvine706223252271214
58enaneXElvine47686995032019
59BiKElvine4567885118539
60NVAresden23617604601247
61PowerWOLFAresden14051134966587263
62skysky68Aresden14051123717846166
63Stitch!Elvine14051125896033044
64FirebirDAresden14051123616972624
65dEFIANTAresden14051124698742167
66nolkjahElvine14051124697171999
67NirtoxAresden14051135239251716
68MecyAresden14051128744081483
69ZoenieAresden14051142208801265
70TutyFrutyAresden14051127471901257
71RetnuhAresden14051132825181108
72kenncAresden1405114131577969
73Xx187xXAresden1405112758692926
74DisaronnoAresden1405112649536892
75KexAresden1405112364784854
76LauregasElvine1405113336555809
77blowoffAresden1405113786233600
78freeloElvine1405113989582586
79JoshCOOLAresden1405112997233529
80BlackSnowElvine129592721935131
81victorAresden1205787406231602
82ShitlockAresden1195776895811486
83RoundDosAresden1155713117071013
84BigBadWOLFAresden1105644313302260
85KusanagiAresden1075597334982760
86GrindhouseElvine4658471707538
87RS3Elvine42567624581453
88rayrayAresden32537243871203
89HajimeElvine14041129522547919
90AresdenAresden14041134386284503
91GrafWaldElvine14041138899654344
92MedusaAresden14041140757683162
93RenegadeAresden14041133025442387
94MexicanoAresden14041133978032211
95DINGElvine14041134889492125
96PhenomElvine14041140543311956
97RrrrroyAresden14041138936501776
98MeatAresden14041124648191762
99MonkeyBElvine14041133796221592
100PolvoAresden14041131481051556